Titan Ciclet2 – 0Moggi e Associati73Totale Squadra62
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6536.506.5
DCalciatore 6907.52.510
DCalciatore 9986.5-0.56
DCalciatore 11005.505.5
CCalciatore 5836-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1061606
CCalciatore 1111707
CCalciatore 8165.505.5
ACalciatore 822606
ACalciatore 9235.505.5
ACalciatore 10106.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1085sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 10896-0.55.5
DCalciatore 8616.52.59
DCalciatore 7645.505.5
CCalciatore 647sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 757sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6265.5-0.55
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 876sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1040sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 575606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 70
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 73
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 11235.5-32.5
DCalciatore 8665.505.5
DCalciatore 10825.505.5
DCalciatore 11386.506.5
CCalciatore 581505
CCalciatore 6276.506.5
CCalciatore 1072505
CCalciatore 12655.505.5
ACalciatore 800606
ACalciatore 10596.539.5
ACalciatore 1108707
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7004-22
DCalciatore 8555.505.5
DCalciatore 6836-0.55.5
CCalciatore 10156-0.55.5
CCalciatore 663sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1033sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 916sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1225sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 881sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 978sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1259sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1012606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 62
