Romagna Apasiuneda1 – 2Tyrsis69Totale Squadra73
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7275-32
DCalciatore 9195.505.5
DCalciatore 11597-0.56.5
DCalciatore 1188606
CCalciatore 7666.506.5
CCalciatore 8356.506.5
CCalciatore 9257.5310.5
CCalciatore 1131606
ACalciatore 603606
ACalciatore 761639
ACalciatore 8915-0.54.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10536-24
DCalciatore 9346.506.5
DCalciatore 900606
CCalciatore 755505
CCalciatore 795606
ACalciatore 745505
ACalciatore 1171505
PCalciatore 724606
DCalciatore 639sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11765-0.54.5
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802606
CCalciatore 847sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766-15
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
DCalciatore 1024639
DCalciatore 11255.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7096.506.5
CCalciatore 9366.5-0.56
CCalciatore 984707
CCalciatore 1002505
CCalciatore 11846.506.5
ACalciatore 6806.539.5
ACalciatore 1029426
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5876-24
DCalciatore 765505
DCalciatore 670606
DCalciatore 1013505
CCalciatore 694404
ACalciatore 776606
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 811sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 913sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1182sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 72
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 73
