Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 33a

Tabellino

Campionato · 33a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

33a

La Serenissima2 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss72.5Totale Squadra66.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-2-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9095.5-14.5
DCalciatore 641606
DCalciatore 7137-0.56.5
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
DCalciatore 1087606
CCalciatore 12746.539.5
CCalciatore 1071606
ACalciatore 64275.512.5
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 8245.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 815sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1221sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633606
CCalciatore 786505
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9025-0.54.5
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7316.506.5
DCalciatore 1063sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 5795.505.5
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11795-0.54.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
69
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1
Modificatore DifesaMD
3
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
72.5

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8455-23
DCalciatore 629404
DCalciatore 8546.506.5
DCalciatore 10415.505.5
CCalciatore 5996.506.5
CCalciatore 6605.505.5
CCalciatore 7885.505.5
CCalciatore 9996.539.5
ACalciatore 871606
ACalciatore 12457310
ACalciatore 12225.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 12706.52.59
DCalciatore 949606
CCalciatore 829sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 749sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 986505
ACalciatore 12756.539.5
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 878sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 88262.58.5
DCalciatore 9916-0.55.5
CCalciatore 893sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1075sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
67.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66.5