La Serenissima2 – 1Vis Merdaskuiss72.5Totale Squadra66.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-2-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9095.5-14.5
DCalciatore 641606
DCalciatore 7137-0.56.5
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
DCalciatore 1087606
CCalciatore 12746.539.5
CCalciatore 1071606
ACalciatore 64275.512.5
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 8245.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 815sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1221sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633606
CCalciatore 786505
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9025-0.54.5
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7316.506.5
DCalciatore 1063sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 5795.505.5
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11795-0.54.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 3
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72.5
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8455-23
DCalciatore 629404
DCalciatore 8546.506.5
DCalciatore 10415.505.5
CCalciatore 5996.506.5
CCalciatore 6605.505.5
CCalciatore 7885.505.5
CCalciatore 9996.539.5
ACalciatore 871606
ACalciatore 12457310
ACalciatore 12225.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 12706.52.59
DCalciatore 949606
CCalciatore 829sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 749sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 986505
ACalciatore 12756.539.5
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 878sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 88262.58.5
DCalciatore 9916-0.55.5
CCalciatore 893sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1075sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66.5
