Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 31a

Tabellino

Campionato · 31a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

31a

Titan Ciclet2 – 0La Serenissima72Totale Squadra64

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10896.5-15.5
DCalciatore 861606
DCalciatore 8765.505.5
DCalciatore 1100707
DCalciatore 9985.505.5
CCalciatore 5836-0.55.5
CCalciatore 816639
CCalciatore 10617.5310.5
CCalciatore 11116.506.5
ACalciatore 923606
ACalciatore 10905-0.54.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 690sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9036-15
DCalciatore 764606
CCalciatore 1085505
CCalciatore 10405.5-0.55
ACalciatore 6265.505.5
ACalciatore 11265.505.5
PCalciatore 653sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6475.5-0.55
CCalciatore 757sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 575sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
71.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
2
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
72

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096.5-1.55
DCalciatore 6335.505.5
DCalciatore 641606
DCalciatore 7136.506.5
DCalciatore 905606
CCalciatore 7865-0.54.5
CCalciatore 12745.505.5
CCalciatore 1071505
CCalciatore 5796.539.5
ACalciatore 11095.505.5
ACalciatore 6425.538.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 7145.5-0.55
CCalciatore 815sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10876.506.5
DCalciatore 902606
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 731606
DCalciatore 1063606
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1179505
ACalciatore 1221sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
67.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-2
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64