Tyrsis2 – 0Bonimba75Totale Squadra61.5
Tyrsis
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 587707
DCalciatore 6705.505.5
DCalciatore 679606
DCalciatore 1024505
DCalciatore 11256.506.5
CCalciatore 7095.5-3.52
CCalciatore 8526.539.5
CCalciatore 9846.506.5
CCalciatore 10026.506.5
ACalciatore 6806.539.5
ACalciatore 10297.5310.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766.5-2.54
DCalciatore 616sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765606
DCalciatore 10135-0.54.5
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 936606
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8115.505.5
CCalciatore 913sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1184sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 776sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1182sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 75
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5725.5-14.5
DCalciatore 667606
DCalciatore 8077-0.56.5
DCalciatore 943505
CCalciatore 874606
CCalciatore 933606
CCalciatore 9466.506.5
CCalciatore 1052606
ACalciatore 982606
ACalciatore 1003505
ACalciatore 7335.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 939sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1081606
DCalciatore 591sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 887606
CCalciatore 956707
CCalciatore 9546-0.55.5
ACalciatore 5824.504.5
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6005.5-0.55
DCalciatore 648sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7056.506.5
CCalciatore 911sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 930505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 61.5
