Queidecaj1 – 1Titan Ciclet71Totale Squadra68
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206-42
DCalciatore 654707
DCalciatore 7896.506.5
DCalciatore 7936.506.5
CCalciatore 7015.505.5
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 904606
CCalciatore 9816.539.5
ACalciatore 797707
ACalciatore 1006639
ACalciatore 686639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6655.5-0.55
DCalciatore 577505
CCalciatore 9385.505.5
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1240sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6617.5310.5
DCalciatore 728606
DCalciatore 1114sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10275.5-0.55
ACalciatore 1132sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 71
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10896-0.55.5
DCalciatore 861707
DCalciatore 1100707
DCalciatore 8766-0.55.5
CCalciatore 816606
CCalciatore 106172.59.5
CCalciatore 10855-0.54.5
CCalciatore 11117-0.56.5
CCalciatore 6476.506.5
ACalciatore 9235.505.5
ACalciatore 11265.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 690sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 583sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1293sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 764606
CCalciatore 7575.505.5
ACalciatore 626505
ACalciatore 10905.505.5
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9985.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1040606
ACalciatore 575sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68
