Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 28a

Tabellino

Campionato · 28a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

28a

Vis Merdaskuiss2 – 0Vis Lele73.5Totale Squadra65

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8455.5-32.5
DCalciatore 8546.506.5
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 1041606
CCalciatore 660606
CCalciatore 7495.505.5
CCalciatore 893606
CCalciatore 999606
ACalciatore 8716.52.59
ACalciatore 12457.5310.5
ACalciatore 12227310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9916-0.55.5
DCalciatore 949606
CCalciatore 8296.506.5
CCalciatore 788505
CCalciatore 5997310
ACalciatore 986sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 629sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1270sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 878sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10756.52.59
ACalciatore 1275sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
74
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
73.5

Vis Lele

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9416.506.5
DCalciatore 619606
DCalciatore 10325.5-0.55
DCalciatore 1034639
DCalciatore 1133606
CCalciatore 12296.506.5
CCalciatore 1173606
CCalciatore 10775.5-0.55
ACalciatore 5765.505.5
ACalciatore 736505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 1124sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1094sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8856.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7716.5-0.56
DCalciatore 6996-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10146.5-0.56
PCalciatore 7166-33
CCalciatore 12015.505.5
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 608sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9326.5-0.56
ACalciatore 658sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
64.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
65