Tyrsis0 – 1Titan Ciclet62Totale Squadra69.5
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5876.506.5
DCalciatore 6796.5-0.56
DCalciatore 10135.505.5
DCalciatore 11256.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7096.506.5
CCalciatore 9135.5-14.5
CCalciatore 984606
CCalciatore 1184606
ACalciatore 776606
ACalciatore 822505
ACalciatore 10295.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076606
DCalciatore 811404
DCalciatore 6705.505.5
CCalciatore 10025.505.5
CCalciatore 9366.506.5
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616505
DCalciatore 7655.5-0.55
DCalciatore 1024606
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1182sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 62
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10896-15
DCalciatore 6906.506.5
DCalciatore 720505
DCalciatore 11006.506.5
DCalciatore 8616-0.55.5
CCalciatore 583606
CCalciatore 7575.505.5
CCalciatore 10857-0.56.5
ACalciatore 6266-0.55.5
ACalciatore 1045505
ACalciatore 10907613
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 876sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9036.5-24.5
DCalciatore 9555-0.54.5
CCalciatore 647sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11116.539.5
CCalciatore 1104sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9235.505.5
PCalciatore 653sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9985.505.5
DCalciatore 1093sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1040sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1061sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 575sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 70
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 69.5
