Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 26a

Tabellino

Campionato · 26a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

26a

Tyrsis0 – 1Titan Ciclet62Totale Squadra69.5

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5876.506.5
DCalciatore 6796.5-0.56
DCalciatore 10135.505.5
DCalciatore 11256.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7096.506.5
CCalciatore 9135.5-14.5
CCalciatore 984606
CCalciatore 1184606
ACalciatore 776606
ACalciatore 822505
ACalciatore 10295.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076606
DCalciatore 811404
DCalciatore 6705.505.5
CCalciatore 10025.505.5
CCalciatore 9366.506.5
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616505
DCalciatore 7655.5-0.55
DCalciatore 1024606
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1182sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
63
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
62

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10896-15
DCalciatore 6906.506.5
DCalciatore 720505
DCalciatore 11006.506.5
DCalciatore 8616-0.55.5
CCalciatore 583606
CCalciatore 7575.505.5
CCalciatore 10857-0.56.5
ACalciatore 6266-0.55.5
ACalciatore 1045505
ACalciatore 10907613
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 876sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9036.5-24.5
DCalciatore 9555-0.54.5
CCalciatore 647sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11116.539.5
CCalciatore 1104sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9235.505.5
PCalciatore 653sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9985.505.5
DCalciatore 1093sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1040sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1061sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 575sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
70
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69.5