Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 26a

Tabellino

Campionato · 26a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

26a

La Serenissima0 – 4Vis Lele64.5Totale Squadra84.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 5-2-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9095.5-23.5
DCalciatore 641505
DCalciatore 7135.505.5
DCalciatore 9025-0.54.5
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
DCalciatore 10875.505.5
CCalciatore 5806-0.55.5
CCalciatore 7865.5-0.55
ACalciatore 642639
ACalciatore 824606
ACalciatore 1109606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7566-24
DCalciatore 1063sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633606
CCalciatore 579sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1179606
ACalciatore 1221606
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1267sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 731sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 815sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1274sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
62
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
4
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64.5

Vis Lele

Modulo 2-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 941606
DCalciatore 1133606
DCalciatore 6195.505.5
CCalciatore 12296.539.5
CCalciatore 8856.5-0.56
CCalciatore 10776-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1201606
ACalciatore 7368311
ACalciatore 11247310
ACalciatore 5768917
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 699sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1014sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 932sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1094sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7166.5-15.5
DCalciatore 681sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1173sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6586.539.5
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1032sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1034sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 608sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 771sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
82.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
84.5