Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 25a

Tabellino

Campionato · 25a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

25a

Vis Lele0 – 0Tyrsis64.5Totale Squadra64.5

Vis Lele

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7166.506.5
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 10145.505.5
DCalciatore 10346-15
DCalciatore 1133606
CCalciatore 1173505
CCalciatore 885606
CCalciatore 1077606
ACalciatore 6585.505.5
ACalciatore 736505
ACalciatore 11247310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 699606
CCalciatore 932505
ACalciatore 576606
PCalciatore 9416-24
DCalciatore 1032sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1201sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 752sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1017sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 608sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1117sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 985sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64.5

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766.5-1.55
DCalciatore 679606
DCalciatore 10245-0.54.5
DCalciatore 1125707
CCalciatore 6945.505.5
CCalciatore 709707
CCalciatore 913606
CCalciatore 984606
CCalciatore 1184606
ACalciatore 7765.505.5
ACalciatore 1029505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5876.5-15.5
DCalciatore 7655.5-0.55
DCalciatore 9975.505.5
CCalciatore 1002606
CCalciatore 9366.506.5
ACalciatore 8415.505.5
ACalciatore 11826.5-0.56
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 616sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6705.505.5
DCalciatore 10136.506.5
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 680sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
63.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64.5