Titan Ciclet2 – 0Alma Rubentus74.5Totale Squadra60
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6535.5-14.5
DCalciatore 690606
DCalciatore 876606
DCalciatore 1100606
DCalciatore 7206.506.5
CCalciatore 5836.506.5
CCalciatore 1085606
CCalciatore 1111606
ACalciatore 5757613
ACalciatore 626505
ACalciatore 923639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10936.5-0.56
CCalciatore 647606
CCalciatore 1104sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1090606
ACalciatore 1045sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 10896.506.5
DCalciatore 861sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9984.5-0.54
CCalciatore 737sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10405.5-14.5
CCalciatore 1061sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 74.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8016.5-24.5
DCalciatore 5976-0.55.5
DCalciatore 894606
DCalciatore 963707
DCalciatore 10584.5-13.5
CCalciatore 8135.505.5
CCalciatore 11296.506.5
CCalciatore 9585.505.5
ACalciatore 6094.5-31.5
ACalciatore 743606
ACalciatore 9356.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1020sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1074606
DCalciatore 11305-14
CCalciatore 10225.505.5
ACalciatore 843707
ACalciatore 9285.505.5
PCalciatore 682sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839606
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 571606
CCalciatore 1220sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 12346.506.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 61
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 60
