Romagna Apasiuneda0 – 3Bonimba62Totale Squadra78.5
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 727606
DCalciatore 9195.505.5
DCalciatore 11886-24
DCalciatore 10445.527.5
CCalciatore 7556-0.55.5
CCalciatore 7665.505.5
CCalciatore 9255.505.5
CCalciatore 11317-0.56.5
ACalciatore 7615-0.54.5
ACalciatore 891505
ACalciatore 965707
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 934sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 10537-25
DCalciatore 1159606
CCalciatore 8805.505.5
CCalciatore 7955.505.5
ACalciatore 11715.505.5
ACalciatore 1091sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1176sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9005.5-0.55
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 847sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 924606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 62
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10816.506.5
DCalciatore 600606
DCalciatore 6676.506.5
DCalciatore 966606
CCalciatore 8746.506.5
CCalciatore 9116.506.5
CCalciatore 9336.506.5
CCalciatore 10526.5-0.56
ACalciatore 582606
ACalciatore 9397.507.5
ACalciatore 9827310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8076-0.55.5
DCalciatore 887606
CCalciatore 956sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 954606
ACalciatore 733707
ACalciatore 10035-14
PCalciatore 5727310
DCalciatore 613sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7054-13
DCalciatore 943sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 930606
CCalciatore 946sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 78.5
