Tyrsis1 – 0Moggi e Associati70.5Totale Squadra62.5
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5876.506.5
DCalciatore 6705.505.5
DCalciatore 1024707
DCalciatore 11255.505.5
CCalciatore 709707
CCalciatore 9135-0.54.5
CCalciatore 9847.507.5
CCalciatore 11845.5-0.55
ACalciatore 7766.506.5
ACalciatore 1182606
ACalciatore 10296.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10765.5-41.5
DCalciatore 679606
DCalciatore 6165.5-14.5
DCalciatore 10135.505.5
CCalciatore 936606
CCalciatore 694sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1143sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7656-0.55.5
DCalciatore 9975.505.5
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 10026-0.55.5
ACalciatore 680sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 70.5
Moggi e Associati
Modulo 4-5-1Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7006.506.5
DCalciatore 987505
DCalciatore 1082606
DCalciatore 978606
CCalciatore 581606
CCalciatore 6276-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1015505
CCalciatore 10726.539.5
CCalciatore 6635.5-0.55
ACalciatore 800505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 683sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1225sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1012sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 703sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 787sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 898sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 11086-0.55.5
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 11235.505.5
DCalciatore 881sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 11386.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1259sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1175sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9165.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 62.5
