Tyrsis1 – 2Romagna Apasiuneda66Totale Squadra74
Tyrsis
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766-42
DCalciatore 616505
DCalciatore 6705.505.5
DCalciatore 6796-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1125606
CCalciatore 694707
CCalciatore 7095-14
CCalciatore 913606
CCalciatore 98472.59.5
ACalciatore 841606
ACalciatore 10295.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5876-15
DCalciatore 1024606
DCalciatore 7655.5-0.55
DCalciatore 1013606
CCalciatore 9816-0.55.5
ACalciatore 1045606
ACalciatore 776sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9975.505.5
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1184sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 680sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 61.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096-15
DCalciatore 9196.506.5
DCalciatore 1188606
CCalciatore 7665.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7955.505.5
CCalciatore 847606
CCalciatore 9256.539.5
ACalciatore 6036.539.5
ACalciatore 7456.539.5
ACalciatore 8916.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 934sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1043sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1137505
ACalciatore 9516.506.5
ACalciatore 7615.505.5
CCalciatore 924sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 692sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1176sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 900sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1036sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 755sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 74
