Barussia Dortmund1 – 2Bonimba71Totale Squadra76
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8466.5-15.5
DCalciatore 657606
DCalciatore 8446.5-0.56
DCalciatore 8566.506.5
CCalciatore 726606
CCalciatore 8737310
CCalciatore 1039505
CCalciatore 11166.52.59
ACalciatore 10475.505.5
ACalciatore 1103505
ACalciatore 1069606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 7835.5-23.5
DCalciatore 5925.505.5
DCalciatore 7236.506.5
CCalciatore 697606
CCalciatore 912sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7645.505.5
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 696sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1136sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 838sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1128sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1000sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 70.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 71
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5726-15
DCalciatore 6677.5-0.57
DCalciatore 705606
DCalciatore 9485.505.5
CCalciatore 9117310
CCalciatore 9306.5-0.56
CCalciatore 933606
CCalciatore 946606
ACalciatore 7336.539.5
ACalciatore 939606
ACalciatore 10037310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6006.539.5
DCalciatore 8876.506.5
CCalciatore 9565.505.5
CCalciatore 9545.5-0.55
ACalciatore 582505
ACalciatore 982505
PCalciatore 10816.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6135.505.5
DCalciatore 966sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1025sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 794sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 77
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 76
