Queidecaj0 – 0Tyrsis59Totale Squadra61.5
Queidecaj
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8205-32
DCalciatore 5776.506.5
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
DCalciatore 6655.505.5
DCalciatore 1114505
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 9046-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9145.505.5
CCalciatore 938606
ACalciatore 6365.5-0.55
ACalciatore 1132606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 789sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7935-0.54.5
CCalciatore 1027606
CCalciatore 1046sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6516.539.5
ACalciatore 10067310
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6546-0.55.5
DCalciatore 728505
CCalciatore 701sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 929sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 686sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 59
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 59
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-5-1Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766.506.5
DCalciatore 6706.506.5
DCalciatore 10135.505.5
DCalciatore 11256.506.5
CCalciatore 709707
CCalciatore 913606
CCalciatore 981505
CCalciatore 9846.506.5
CCalciatore 11846.5-15.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 841sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1045sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 587606
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 6796.506.5
DCalciatore 10245.5-0.55
DCalciatore 765505
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6947310
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 680sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 776sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1029sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 59
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 61.5
