Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 18a

Tabellino

Campionato · 18a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

18a

Titan Ciclet2 – 1Queidecaj75.5Totale Squadra67

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9036.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6907.507.5
DCalciatore 992606
DCalciatore 11007310
DCalciatore 8765.505.5
CCalciatore 5838-0.57.5
CCalciatore 737606
CCalciatore 1040505
ACalciatore 575505
ACalciatore 923606
ACalciatore 9627310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1089sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7465.505.5
CCalciatore 11116-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1131505
ACalciatore 965505
PCalciatore 653sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 86172.59.5
DCalciatore 998sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7575.505.5
CCalciatore 10616.539.5
CCalciatore 1104505
ACalciatore 6266.506.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
74
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
75.5

Queidecaj

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-24.5
DCalciatore 6545.505.5
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
DCalciatore 1114606
DCalciatore 7935.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7017310
CCalciatore 8196.506.5
CCalciatore 904505
CCalciatore 10275.505.5
ACalciatore 6867310
ACalciatore 1132606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 789505
CCalciatore 938505
CCalciatore 1046sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 651606
ACalciatore 10066.5-0.56
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5775.505.5
DCalciatore 6655-0.54.5
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 929sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 636606
Parziale SquadraPSq
70.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-3
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
67