Romagna Apasiuneda4 – 1La Serenissima81Totale Squadra67.5
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7246.5-15.5
DCalciatore 9196.506.5
DCalciatore 11885.505.5
DCalciatore 1176505
CCalciatore 6477310
CCalciatore 7556.506.5
CCalciatore 7665.505.5
CCalciatore 8475.505.5
ACalciatore 7617310
ACalciatore 8916.506.5
ACalciatore 7457.5613.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1036sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1043sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 603sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 9096.5-24.5
DCalciatore 692sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 925606
ACalciatore 9516.5-0.56
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 900sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 934sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7956.5-0.56
CCalciatore 11375.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 80
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 81
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 727707
DCalciatore 6416-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7136.506.5
DCalciatore 905606
DCalciatore 10845-14
CCalciatore 5806.506.5
CCalciatore 11906.506.5
CCalciatore 786606
CCalciatore 8156.5-0.56
ACalciatore 6425.505.5
ACalciatore 1109606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 8246.539.5
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9026.539.5
DCalciatore 7316.506.5
PCalciatore 826sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6335.5-0.55
DCalciatore 10875.5-0.55
CCalciatore 778sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1179606
CCalciatore 11125.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 65.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 67.5
