Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 13a

Tabellino

Campionato · 13a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

13a

Vis Merdaskuiss0 – 1Queidecaj62Totale Squadra69.5

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 4-5-1
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8456-15
DCalciatore 629606
DCalciatore 8546-0.55.5
DCalciatore 9495.505.5
DCalciatore 1041606
CCalciatore 5996-0.55.5
CCalciatore 893606
CCalciatore 9994.5-0.54
CCalciatore 10756-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1085606
ACalciatore 8715.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1105sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 882606
DCalciatore 878606
CCalciatore 8295.505.5
CCalciatore 7885-0.54.5
ACalciatore 806sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9775.505.5
PCalciatore 976sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 759sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 991sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1211sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 743sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 986sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
60.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
62

Queidecaj

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-1.55
DCalciatore 6545.505.5
DCalciatore 7936.506.5
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 8375.505.5
CCalciatore 9045.505.5
CCalciatore 10277310
ACalciatore 6366.539.5
ACalciatore 686505
ACalciatore 11325.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1067sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 789606
ACalciatore 10066.506.5
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 701606
DCalciatore 665505
DCalciatore 577606
DCalciatore 661606
DCalciatore 7285.505.5
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 938sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1059sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
69.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69.5