Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 12a

Tabellino

Campionato · 12a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

12a

Vis Lele1 – 3Titan Ciclet67Totale Squadra80

Vis Lele

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 941606
DCalciatore 6416.506.5
DCalciatore 6996-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1014505
CCalciatore 6086.506.5
CCalciatore 11736.506.5
CCalciatore 9117-0.56.5
CCalciatore 9327-0.56.5
ACalciatore 939606
ACalciatore 985606
ACalciatore 1003505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1034606
PCalciatore 7165.5-41.5
CCalciatore 11175.505.5
ACalciatore 1124639
DCalciatore 1133sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10325-0.54.5
ACalciatore 658sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 681sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 752sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1201sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 865sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1077sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
66
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
67

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6536-24
DCalciatore 6906.506.5
DCalciatore 998505
DCalciatore 11006.517.5
CCalciatore 583707
CCalciatore 6608614
CCalciatore 737606
CCalciatore 1061606
CCalciatore 11117310
ACalciatore 1171606
ACalciatore 965606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 1131sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8616.506.5
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 772606
ACalciatore 923639
ACalciatore 6515.505.5
PCalciatore 1089sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 746sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 876sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1104sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 962sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
78
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
80