Tyrsis0 – 1Queidecaj59.5Totale Squadra67
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766-51
DCalciatore 6706-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10246-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1125606
CCalciatore 7096.506.5
CCalciatore 9137-0.56.5
CCalciatore 981505
CCalciatore 610606
ACalciatore 680505
ACalciatore 1029505
ACalciatore 1045505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 984sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 776sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 5876-24
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 679707
CCalciatore 6947310
ACalciatore 841606
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9975.505.5
DCalciatore 1013sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1184sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 57
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 59.5
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6615.5-0.55
DCalciatore 789606
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
CCalciatore 8165-0.54.5
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 904505
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
ACalciatore 6367.5310.5
ACalciatore 1006606
ACalciatore 11326.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 10596.506.5
ACalciatore 686505
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7934.5-0.54
DCalciatore 665606
CCalciatore 967sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7016-0.55.5
PCalciatore 846sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5775.5-0.55
DCalciatore 654sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1030sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 67
