Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 10a

Tabellino

Campionato · 10a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

10a

Tyrsis0 – 1Queidecaj59.5Totale Squadra67

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10766-51
DCalciatore 6706-0.55.5
DCalciatore 10246-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1125606
CCalciatore 7096.506.5
CCalciatore 9137-0.56.5
CCalciatore 981505
CCalciatore 610606
ACalciatore 680505
ACalciatore 1029505
ACalciatore 1045505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 984sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 776sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 5876-24
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 679707
CCalciatore 6947310
ACalciatore 841606
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9975.505.5
DCalciatore 1013sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 852sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1184sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
57
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
59.5

Queidecaj

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8206.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6615.5-0.55
DCalciatore 789606
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
CCalciatore 8165-0.54.5
CCalciatore 8195.505.5
CCalciatore 904505
CCalciatore 10276.506.5
ACalciatore 6367.5310.5
ACalciatore 1006606
ACalciatore 11326.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 10596.506.5
ACalciatore 686505
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7934.5-0.54
DCalciatore 665606
CCalciatore 967sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7016-0.55.5
PCalciatore 846sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5775.5-0.55
DCalciatore 654sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1030sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
67.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
67