Barussia Dortmund0 – 4Romagna Apasiuneda62Totale Squadra81
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7836-24
DCalciatore 696606
DCalciatore 8445.505.5
DCalciatore 723606
CCalciatore 72662.58.5
CCalciatore 1039606
CCalciatore 1095505
CCalciatore 1128606
ACalciatore 10474.504.5
ACalciatore 1069606
ACalciatore 1103505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1136sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 856505
CCalciatore 697606
CCalciatore 11166-0.55.5
ACalciatore 10006.539.5
ACalciatore 9837310
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 657sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 887606
DCalciatore 1134sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 912sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1052707
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 62
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096-0.55.5
DCalciatore 6926-0.55.5
DCalciatore 11766.506.5
DCalciatore 1036606
DCalciatore 11886.506.5
CCalciatore 7556.506.5
CCalciatore 7956-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9246.5-0.56
ACalciatore 6038614
ACalciatore 7617613
ACalciatore 9515.5-14.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 919606
DCalciatore 9345.505.5
CCalciatore 9255-0.54.5
CCalciatore 1178sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 8135-0.54.5
ACalciatore 891606
PCalciatore 724sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750606
DCalciatore 947sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 678sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1043sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 745sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 79.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 81
