Titan Ciclet3 – 0La Serenissima73Totale Squadra58.5
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6536.506.5
DCalciatore 6906.506.5
DCalciatore 998606
DCalciatore 1100707
CCalciatore 6606-0.55.5
CCalciatore 1061606
CCalciatore 11117310
CCalciatore 11315.505.5
ACalciatore 651606
ACalciatore 9236.506.5
ACalciatore 9625.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 903sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8765.5-0.55
DCalciatore 7464.5-0.54
CCalciatore 737606
ACalciatore 1171505
ACalciatore 965639
DCalciatore 720sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1089sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 861sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 992sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 583sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 772sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11046.506.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 70.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 73
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7566-15
DCalciatore 6336.506.5
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
DCalciatore 10846.5-0.56
CCalciatore 5807.5-0.57
CCalciatore 11905.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7865.505.5
CCalciatore 10715.505.5
ACalciatore 642606
ACalciatore 714404
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 943sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109505
CCalciatore 1112505
CCalciatore 7785-0.54.5
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830606
ACalciatore 824505
PCalciatore 7276.506.5
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 902sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 647sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 815606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 61
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 58.5
