Vis Lele1 – 2Barussia Dortmund70Totale Squadra74.5
Vis Lele
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9416.506.5
DCalciatore 6416.506.5
DCalciatore 681606
DCalciatore 7525.505.5
DCalciatore 1133606
CCalciatore 6086.5-15.5
CCalciatore 11736.506.5
CCalciatore 911606
ACalciatore 9855.5-0.55
ACalciatore 10036.539.5
ACalciatore 11245.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7166.5-15.5
DCalciatore 1014505
CCalciatore 8656.5-0.56
ACalciatore 658sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 699606
CCalciatore 775sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 753sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1034sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1060sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 625sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 93272.59.5
ACalciatore 939sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 70
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7837-16
DCalciatore 8565.505.5
DCalciatore 696606
DCalciatore 1136606
CCalciatore 7266.506.5
CCalciatore 10396.539.5
CCalciatore 11286.506.5
CCalciatore 11165.505.5
ACalciatore 10006.539.5
ACalciatore 10694.504.5
ACalciatore 11037310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 844sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1052sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1134sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 697505
ACalciatore 10477310
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 657sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 8875-0.54.5
CCalciatore 912sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1095606
ACalciatore 983606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 75.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 74.5
