Tyrsis1 – 1La Serenissima67.5Totale Squadra68.5
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1076606
DCalciatore 616606
DCalciatore 1024505
DCalciatore 1125606
CCalciatore 7096.5-0.56
CCalciatore 984606
CCalciatore 10205.505.5
CCalciatore 118472.59.5
ACalciatore 680606
ACalciatore 841505
ACalciatore 843606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1053sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 997sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6797-0.56.5
CCalciatore 9138614
CCalciatore 8526.539.5
ACalciatore 1045505
ACalciatore 1029404
PCalciatore 5876-0.55.5
DCalciatore 657sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 765sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1013sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6945.505.5
CCalciatore 9816-0.55.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 67.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-5-1Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276.5-24.5
DCalciatore 6336.506.5
DCalciatore 905606
DCalciatore 943606
DCalciatore 10845.505.5
CCalciatore 7785.505.5
CCalciatore 78672.59.5
CCalciatore 815606
CCalciatore 1071606
CCalciatore 11125.505.5
ACalciatore 11095.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 8305.505.5
ACalciatore 8245.505.5
CCalciatore 647sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1190sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9026.5-0.56
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 818sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 713sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 839sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 580sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 642sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 714sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68.5
