Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 4a

Tabellino

Campionato · 4a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

4a

Alma Rubentus2 – 0Barussia Dortmund72Totale Squadra64

Alma Rubentus

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6826.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6445.505.5
DCalciatore 8945.5-0.55
DCalciatore 11305.505.5
CCalciatore 722606
CCalciatore 11737.5310.5
CCalciatore 8025.505.5
CCalciatore 11295.505.5
ACalciatore 6097-0.56.5
ACalciatore 7765.505.5
ACalciatore 9356.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1058sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 8016-15
DCalciatore 702606
CCalciatore 571707
CCalciatore 958sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9286.506.5
ACalciatore 10945.505.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 974sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 673sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
67.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
72

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7836-33
DCalciatore 7314.504.5
DCalciatore 844606
DCalciatore 856606
CCalciatore 9127310
CCalciatore 10526.506.5
CCalciatore 11165.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1128606
ACalciatore 951505
ACalciatore 1000505
ACalciatore 11035.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 755sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7267.5310.5
ACalciatore 1047sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6486.506.5
DCalciatore 11396.506.5
DCalciatore 723606
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6706-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7826.506.5
CCalciatore 697sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1095sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9836.506.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
62.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64