Alma Rubentus2 – 0Barussia Dortmund72Totale Squadra64
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6826.5-15.5
DCalciatore 6445.505.5
DCalciatore 8945.5-0.55
DCalciatore 11305.505.5
CCalciatore 722606
CCalciatore 11737.5310.5
CCalciatore 8025.505.5
CCalciatore 11295.505.5
ACalciatore 6097-0.56.5
ACalciatore 7765.505.5
ACalciatore 9356.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1058sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 8016-15
DCalciatore 702606
CCalciatore 571707
CCalciatore 958sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9286.506.5
ACalciatore 10945.505.5
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 974sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 610sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 673sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 72
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7836-33
DCalciatore 7314.504.5
DCalciatore 844606
DCalciatore 856606
CCalciatore 9127310
CCalciatore 10526.506.5
CCalciatore 11165.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1128606
ACalciatore 951505
ACalciatore 1000505
ACalciatore 11035.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 755sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7267.5310.5
ACalciatore 1047sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6486.506.5
DCalciatore 11396.506.5
DCalciatore 723606
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6706-0.55.5
DCalciatore 7826.506.5
CCalciatore 697sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1095sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 9836.506.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 64
