Romagna Apasiuneda3 – 1Bonimba79Totale Squadra66
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9096-15
DCalciatore 1176606
DCalciatore 93462.58.5
DCalciatore 10366.506.5
CCalciatore 11786.506.5
CCalciatore 924606
CCalciatore 925606
CCalciatore 1039606
ACalciatore 6037.507.5
ACalciatore 745505
ACalciatore 76182.510.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 692sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 724606
DCalciatore 11885.505.5
CCalciatore 678606
CCalciatore 8135.505.5
ACalciatore 8916.539.5
ACalciatore 10696-0.55.5
PCalciatore 889sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 750sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 919606
DCalciatore 947sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 766sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 898sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 79
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1081606
DCalciatore 6675.5-0.55
DCalciatore 966606
DCalciatore 10255.5-0.55
CCalciatore 9306.5-0.56
CCalciatore 9466-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9565.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1111606
ACalciatore 5827-0.56.5
ACalciatore 9826.506.5
ACalciatore 10106.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 9486.506.5
CCalciatore 954606
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 605505
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 944sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1049sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 794sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 875sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 2
- TotaleTot.
- 66
