Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 3a

Tabellino

Campionato · 3a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

3a

Barussia Dortmund1 – 1Queidecaj69Totale Squadra68

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 783606
DCalciatore 648505
DCalciatore 844606
DCalciatore 856707
CCalciatore 7265.5-0.55
CCalciatore 7556-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9127.507.5
CCalciatore 11286.506.5
ACalciatore 951639
ACalciatore 10005.505.5
ACalciatore 1047404
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 602sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 723sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 731606
DCalciatore 10745.505.5
ACalciatore 1103606
CCalciatore 1116606
CCalciatore 6976-15
PCalciatore 1070sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 670sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 782606
CCalciatore 838sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1095sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 983sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
67
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
69

Queidecaj

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8205-23
DCalciatore 6546.506.5
DCalciatore 6615-14
DCalciatore 7895.505.5
DCalciatore 1114707
CCalciatore 8196.539.5
CCalciatore 9047310
CCalciatore 967606
CCalciatore 7016-0.55.5
ACalciatore 686505
ACalciatore 1059606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 816sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1030sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1132sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7936.506.5
DCalciatore 577606
ACalciatore 10067310
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 858sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 728sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 847sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 9146.506.5
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
68
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
68