Vis Lele1 – 3Alma Rubentus71.5Totale Squadra80.5
Vis Lele
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9415.5-14.5
DCalciatore 6996.506.5
DCalciatore 10174.504.5
DCalciatore 1133606
CCalciatore 6086.5-0.56
CCalciatore 7754.5-0.54
CCalciatore 865606
CCalciatore 932606
ACalciatore 9398311
ACalciatore 9857310
ACalciatore 10037310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1001sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10144-13
CCalciatore 911606
ACalciatore 11245.505.5
DCalciatore 10346.506.5
CCalciatore 7536-0.55.5
ACalciatore 65875.512.5
PCalciatore 7166-1.54.5
DCalciatore 681404
DCalciatore 752sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1060sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6255.505.5
CCalciatore 877sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -3
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 71.5
Alma Rubentus
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 6827.5-16.5
DCalciatore 6446.506.5
DCalciatore 8947.5310.5
DCalciatore 10586-0.55.5
DCalciatore 702606
CCalciatore 6105.5-0.55
CCalciatore 722606
CCalciatore 74985.513.5
ACalciatore 6266.506.5
ACalciatore 9285.505.5
ACalciatore 9356-0.55.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 734sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 801606
DCalciatore 1130sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 802sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1094505
CCalciatore 1129707
CCalciatore 958606
PCalciatore 814sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 921sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 974sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 571sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 673sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 609sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 77
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 80.5
