Bonimba1 – 1Sabbioso Romagnolo69Totale Squadra70.5
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 10815.5-23.5
DCalciatore 667606
DCalciatore 9485.5-0.55
DCalciatore 966606
CCalciatore 9465.505.5
CCalciatore 954606
CCalciatore 9567.5310.5
CCalciatore 11115.505.5
ACalciatore 582707
ACalciatore 982606
ACalciatore 10105.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 733sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 748sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 955sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10496-0.55.5
CCalciatore 9307.5310.5
CCalciatore 7944-13
ACalciatore 605sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 572sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 705sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 944sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 10256.5-0.56
CCalciatore 874sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 875sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 69
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 9596-1.54.5
DCalciatore 6046.506.5
DCalciatore 6666.506.5
DCalciatore 8866.506.5
DCalciatore 1127505
CCalciatore 7195.505.5
CCalciatore 10165.505.5
CCalciatore 10926-0.55.5
ACalciatore 825707
ACalciatore 88362.58.5
ACalciatore 918707
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 5846.506.5
DCalciatore 884sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 6435.505.5
CCalciatore 6305.505.5
CCalciatore 832606
ACalciatore 7775-0.54.5
PCalciatore 631sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 784sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1079sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 659sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 879sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1056sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 711sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 2
- TotaleTot.
- 70.5
