Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2009/2010 Campionato · 1a

Tabellino

Campionato · 1a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

1a

La Serenissima0 – 2Queidecaj65Totale Squadra73.5

La Serenissima

Modulo 4-4-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276-24
DCalciatore 7137310
DCalciatore 9025.5-0.55
DCalciatore 10846-0.55.5
DCalciatore 839505
CCalciatore 7355-0.54.5
CCalciatore 7786.506.5
CCalciatore 815606
CCalciatore 1112606
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 642606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 940606
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
PCalciatore 8186.5-33.5
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1093sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1057sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
64.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
65

Queidecaj

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8205.5-23.5
DCalciatore 654707
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
CCalciatore 6475.505.5
CCalciatore 7015.5-0.55
CCalciatore 8165.505.5
CCalciatore 8196.539.5
ACalciatore 6867.52.510
ACalciatore 10596-0.55.5
ACalciatore 11327.507.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7896-0.55.5
DCalciatore 577606
CCalciatore 967606
CCalciatore 8475.505.5
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1006505
PCalciatore 858sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7936.539.5
DCalciatore 917sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 904sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914707
Parziale SquadraPSq
72
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1.5
TotaleTot.
73.5