La Serenissima0 – 2Queidecaj65Totale Squadra73.5
La Serenissima
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 7276-24
DCalciatore 7137310
DCalciatore 9025.5-0.55
DCalciatore 10846-0.55.5
DCalciatore 839505
CCalciatore 7355-0.54.5
CCalciatore 7786.506.5
CCalciatore 815606
CCalciatore 1112606
ACalciatore 714606
ACalciatore 642606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 1062sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 830sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1109sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 7866.506.5
CCalciatore 940606
DCalciatore 9056.506.5
PCalciatore 8186.5-33.5
PCalciatore 756sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 633sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1093sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1057sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1071sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 824sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8205.5-23.5
DCalciatore 654707
DCalciatore 6616.506.5
DCalciatore 11146.506.5
CCalciatore 6475.505.5
CCalciatore 7015.5-0.55
CCalciatore 8165.505.5
CCalciatore 8196.539.5
ACalciatore 6867.52.510
ACalciatore 10596-0.55.5
ACalciatore 11327.507.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 614sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7896-0.55.5
DCalciatore 577606
CCalciatore 967606
CCalciatore 8475.505.5
ACalciatore 636sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 1006505
PCalciatore 858sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 7936.539.5
DCalciatore 917sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 904sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 914707
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 72
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1.5
- TotaleTot.
- 73.5
