Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 33a

Tabellino

Campionato · 33a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

33a

Onestopoli FC1 – 0Barussia Dortmund64Totale Squadra57.5

Onestopoli FC

Modulo 5-2-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3636.506.5
DCalciatore 6096.506.5
DCalciatore 6966.506.5
DCalciatore 695-0.54.5
DCalciatore 1067-0.56.5
DCalciatore 1385.505.5
CCalciatore 4166.506.5
CCalciatore 262606
ACalciatore 6205.505.5
ACalciatore 127505
ACalciatore 2165.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 17671.58.5
DCalciatore 1566.506.5
DCalciatore 64606
CCalciatore 2756.506.5
CCalciatore 290505
CCalciatore 308606
ACalciatore 164606
PCalciatore 38sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 219sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 11606
CCalciatore 46sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 627sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 169sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
64.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1375-32
DCalciatore 97606
DCalciatore 2176.506.5
DCalciatore 4356.5-0.56
CCalciatore 157505
CCalciatore 2076.506.5
CCalciatore 3996.506.5
CCalciatore 390606
CCalciatore 3285-14
ACalciatore 224505
ACalciatore 407606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 109sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 215sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 20sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 22sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 375505
ACalciatore 526.539.5
DCalciatore 394505
PCalciatore 193sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 476-0.55.5
DCalciatore 263sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 424sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 166sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 562sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
59.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
57.5