Titan Ciclet0 – 2Tyrsis61Totale Squadra73.5
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3686-2.53.5
DCalciatore 756-0.55.5
DCalciatore 3296.506.5
DCalciatore 568606
CCalciatore 455606
CCalciatore 114606
CCalciatore 702606
CCalciatore 213505
CCalciatore 3665.505.5
ACalciatore 4055.505.5
ACalciatore 354606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 310sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 2605.5-23.5
DCalciatore 347606
CCalciatore 174606
CCalciatore 476sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 177505
ACalciatore 648606
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 56sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 278sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 364sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 697606
ACalciatore 241sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 61.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 61
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 186-15
DCalciatore 86606
DCalciatore 130606
DCalciatore 3966.506.5
CCalciatore 5236.506.5
CCalciatore 5405.505.5
CCalciatore 2256.506.5
CCalciatore 279606
ACalciatore 2467310
ACalciatore 2987310
ACalciatore 386505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 3855-2.52.5
DCalciatore 2435.5-0.55
DCalciatore 4096.506.5
CCalciatore 246.5-0.56
CCalciatore 775.505.5
CCalciatore 3075.505.5
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 472sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 254sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3165.505.5
CCalciatore 622606
ACalciatore 277sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 73.5
