Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 32a

Tabellino

Campionato · 32a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

32a

Titan Ciclet0 – 2Tyrsis61Totale Squadra73.5

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3686-2.53.5
DCalciatore 756-0.55.5
DCalciatore 3296.506.5
DCalciatore 568606
CCalciatore 455606
CCalciatore 114606
CCalciatore 702606
CCalciatore 213505
CCalciatore 3665.505.5
ACalciatore 4055.505.5
ACalciatore 354606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 310sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 2605.5-23.5
DCalciatore 347606
CCalciatore 174606
CCalciatore 476sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 177505
ACalciatore 648606
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 56sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 278sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 364sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 697606
ACalciatore 241sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
61.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
61

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 186-15
DCalciatore 86606
DCalciatore 130606
DCalciatore 3966.506.5
CCalciatore 5236.506.5
CCalciatore 5405.505.5
CCalciatore 2256.506.5
CCalciatore 279606
ACalciatore 2467310
ACalciatore 2987310
ACalciatore 386505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 643sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 3855-2.52.5
DCalciatore 2435.5-0.55
DCalciatore 4096.506.5
CCalciatore 246.5-0.56
CCalciatore 775.505.5
CCalciatore 3075.505.5
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 472sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 254sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3165.505.5
CCalciatore 622606
ACalciatore 277sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
73
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
73.5