Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 30a

Tabellino

Campionato · 30a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

30a

Vis Merdaskuiss1 – 3Sporting Avez67Totale Squadra77

Vis Merdaskuiss

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 192707
DCalciatore 2766-0.55.5
DCalciatore 348606
DCalciatore 374606
CCalciatore 418505
CCalciatore 7205.505.5
CCalciatore 2975.505.5
CCalciatore 3136.506.5
ACalciatore 146-0.55.5
ACalciatore 2057-0.56.5
ACalciatore 288606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 89sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 358606
DCalciatore 4336.506.5
DCalciatore 6655.505.5
CCalciatore 2474-0.53.5
CCalciatore 4175.5-0.55
ACalciatore 54sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 284sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 199sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 389sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 186sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 423606
ACalciatore 401sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
65
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
1
TotaleTot.
67

Sporting Avez

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 2726.506.5
DCalciatore 3886.539.5
DCalciatore 4396.506.5
CCalciatore 124.504.5
CCalciatore 1816.539.5
CCalciatore 4466.506.5
CCalciatore 3805.5-0.55
CCalciatore 391606
ACalciatore 3036.539.5
ACalciatore 3937310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 141sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 242606
CCalciatore 195sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 432sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 4436-24
DCalciatore 234sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 33sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 4125.505.5
PCalciatore 27sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 60sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 211sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 322sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 15sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 626sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
77.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
77