Titan Ciclet1 – 0Diciassette FC71.5Totale Squadra59.5
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 260606
DCalciatore 278606
DCalciatore 5685.505.5
DCalciatore 3296.506.5
CCalciatore 455606
CCalciatore 697606
CCalciatore 1145.505.5
CCalciatore 7025.505.5
CCalciatore 476606
ACalciatore 4056.539.5
ACalciatore 3546.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 366sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3646-0.55.5
DCalciatore 347606
CCalciatore 174sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 648sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 177sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 368sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 56sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 75sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 310sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 2135.505.5
ACalciatore 241sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 71.5
Diciassette FC
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 46-15
DCalciatore 57606
DCalciatore 1535.505.5
DCalciatore 6495.505.5
CCalciatore 1676.5-0.56
CCalciatore 2695.5-0.55
CCalciatore 3056.506.5
CCalciatore 6405.505.5
CCalciatore 3555.505.5
ACalciatore 45505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 58sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 249sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 150sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 63sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6165.5-0.55
DCalciatore 119sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 88sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 16sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 4456.5-1.55
DCalciatore 81sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 281sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 395sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 155sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 321sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 59.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 59.5
