Romagna Apasiuneda2 – 1Bonimba76Totale Squadra71.5
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 685.5-23.5
DCalciatore 234.504.5
DCalciatore 794-0.53.5
DCalciatore 1336.539.5
DCalciatore 3985.505.5
CCalciatore 6115.505.5
CCalciatore 6296.539.5
CCalciatore 2567310
CCalciatore 362639
ACalciatore 926-0.55.5
ACalciatore 255639
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 434sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 441sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 462sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 345sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 257sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 655.505.5
ACalciatore 875.505.5
PCalciatore 232sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 13sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 48606
CCalciatore 5305.505.5
ACalciatore 166sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 406sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 75
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 76
Bonimba
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 86-0.55.5
DCalciatore 955.505.5
DCalciatore 2956.5-0.56
DCalciatore 1725.505.5
CCalciatore 995.505.5
CCalciatore 5666-0.55.5
CCalciatore 3467310
CCalciatore 2516-0.55.5
ACalciatore 145.505.5
ACalciatore 3016.539.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 651sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 248sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 372sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1655.5-32.5
DCalciatore 19sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 197sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 6505
ACalciatore 4057310
PCalciatore 236sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 110sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 170sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 221sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 410sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 291606
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 3
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 71.5
