Tyrsis1 – 1Titan Ciclet69Totale Squadra68
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3857-16
DCalciatore 866.506.5
DCalciatore 1304-13
DCalciatore 3965.505.5
CCalciatore 5405.505.5
CCalciatore 2256.506.5
CCalciatore 2796.506.5
CCalciatore 307639
ACalciatore 6436.506.5
ACalciatore 3866.506.5
ACalciatore 2465.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 298sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 185-23
DCalciatore 435606
DCalciatore 243505
CCalciatore 7762.58.5
CCalciatore 246.506.5
ACalciatore 277505
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 516sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 429sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3165.5-0.55
CCalciatore 139606
CCalciatore 527sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 67
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 69
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 260606
DCalciatore 756.5-0.56
DCalciatore 2785.5-0.55
DCalciatore 3105.505.5
DCalciatore 3296.506.5
CCalciatore 4555.505.5
CCalciatore 1146.506.5
CCalciatore 2135.505.5
CCalciatore 3666.52.59
ACalciatore 1035.505.5
ACalciatore 142505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 364606
DCalciatore 56sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1746-0.55.5
CCalciatore 5376.506.5
ACalciatore 648505
ACalciatore 28sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 368sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 665sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 373sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 476606
CCalciatore 253606
ACalciatore 404sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 66
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 3
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68
