Romagna Apasiuneda2 – 1Diciassette FC76Totale Squadra71.5
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 68606
DCalciatore 135.505.5
DCalciatore 236.506.5
DCalciatore 796.506.5
DCalciatore 1337310
CCalciatore 6115.5-0.55
CCalciatore 485.505.5
CCalciatore 2566.506.5
CCalciatore 2576.506.5
ACalciatore 926.539.5
ACalciatore 2556.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 876.506.5
ACalciatore 166sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 655-0.54.5
CCalciatore 5305.5-0.55
DCalciatore 345sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3986.506.5
DCalciatore 4626.506.5
PCalciatore 232sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 441sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 434sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 629sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 362sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 406sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 76
Diciassette FC
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 47-0.56.5
DCalciatore 81606
DCalciatore 88606
DCalciatore 1535.505.5
CCalciatore 16772.59.5
CCalciatore 2695.5-0.55
CCalciatore 3056-0.55.5
CCalciatore 6407310
ACalciatore 58606
ACalciatore 150639
ACalciatore 292404
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 4525.505.5
CCalciatore 355sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 6165.505.5
DCalciatore 395606
DCalciatore 576.506.5
DCalciatore 649sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 4456.5-15.5
PCalciatore 16sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 244sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 581sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 63sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 1555.5-0.55
ACalciatore 321sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 71.5
