Tyrsis1 – 0Queidecaj68Totale Squadra65
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3856.5-15.5
DCalciatore 866-0.55.5
DCalciatore 1306.5-0.56
DCalciatore 243606
CCalciatore 246.506.5
CCalciatore 777.507.5
CCalciatore 5404.504.5
CCalciatore 2796.506.5
ACalciatore 2465.505.5
ACalciatore 2985.505.5
ACalciatore 6436.506.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3965.505.5
DCalciatore 4356.5-0.56
CCalciatore 225505
CCalciatore 3076.506.5
ACalciatore 277505
ACalciatore 3867613
PCalciatore 186-4.51.5
DCalciatore 516sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 429sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3165.505.5
CCalciatore 139707
CCalciatore 527sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 65.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0.5
- TotaleTot.
- 68
Queidecaj
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1156-33
DCalciatore 158606
DCalciatore 436606
DCalciatore 9606
CCalciatore 494505
CCalciatore 1595.505.5
CCalciatore 1866.506.5
CCalciatore 2526.506.5
CCalciatore 3447310
ACalciatore 1215.505.5
ACalciatore 3775.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 427sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 786.506.5
ACalciatore 474505
PCalciatore 180sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 646sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 2676.506.5
CCalciatore 300639
PCalciatore 163sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 90sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 1166.506.5
DCalciatore 584606
ACalciatore 91sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 274sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 65.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65
