Barussia Dortmund2 – 0Diciassette FC72.5Totale Squadra65.5
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 137606
DCalciatore 205.505.5
DCalciatore 476.539.5
DCalciatore 2176.5-0.56
DCalciatore 2546.5-0.56
CCalciatore 1095.505.5
CCalciatore 1576-0.55.5
CCalciatore 2076.506.5
CCalciatore 399707
ACalciatore 525-0.54.5
ACalciatore 224606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 258sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 193sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 263606
DCalciatore 22sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 424sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 375sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 336sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 215sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 975.5-0.55
DCalciatore 3945.505.5
CCalciatore 122505
CCalciatore 328sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 266sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 72.5
Diciassette FC
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 46-15
DCalciatore 576.5-0.56
DCalciatore 816-0.55.5
CCalciatore 167606
CCalciatore 305606
CCalciatore 6406.5-0.56
CCalciatore 355505
ACalciatore 587310
ACalciatore 3217.5310.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 153sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 395sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 150sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 452sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 16sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 88sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 636-0.55.5
CCalciatore 616707
ACalciatore 292sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 4457-16
DCalciatore 244sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 581606
DCalciatore 649sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 269sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 275505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 65.5
