Sporting Avez2 – 2Titan Ciclet76Totale Squadra75
Sporting Avez
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4437-0.56.5
DCalciatore 60606
DCalciatore 2345-0.54.5
DCalciatore 3886.506.5
CCalciatore 125.505.5
CCalciatore 156.506.5
CCalciatore 1955.505.5
CCalciatore 4465.505.5
ACalciatore 6267.5310.5
ACalciatore 3035.505.5
ACalciatore 3937.5310.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 242sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 181606
DCalciatore 439sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 2116.506.5
PCalciatore 27sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 3806.5-0.56
DCalciatore 3226.5-0.56
PCalciatore 2726.5-15.5
DCalciatore 141606
DCalciatore 432606
CCalciatore 412sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 3915.505.5
ACalciatore 33sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 76
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 3-5-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3687-1.55.5
DCalciatore 278606
DCalciatore 6655.505.5
DCalciatore 3735.505.5
CCalciatore 455505
CCalciatore 1144.5-13.5
CCalciatore 1747.5613.5
CCalciatore 213606
CCalciatore 366505
ACalciatore 1037.5613.5
ACalciatore 404606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 2606-15
DCalciatore 56sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 75sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 476606
CCalciatore 253505
ACalciatore 28sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 5375.505.5
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 310sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 329sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 364sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 142sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 648sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 75
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 75
