Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 13a

Tabellino

Campionato · 13a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

13a

Real Badudo0 – 4Bonimba60.5Totale Squadra82

Real Badudo

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4444.5-22.5
DCalciatore 1005.5-0.55
DCalciatore 1916.506.5
DCalciatore 326606
CCalciatore 4115.505.5
CCalciatore 102707
CCalciatore 184606
CCalciatore 185606
ACalciatore 1256.506.5
ACalciatore 4985.505.5
ACalciatore 4035.5-0.55
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 118sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1087.5-2.55
DCalciatore 176.506.5
DCalciatore 107sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 4146.506.5
CCalciatore 422sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 467606
PCalciatore 352sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 426sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 96sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 226sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 206sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 162sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
61.5
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0.5
TotaleTot.
60.5

Bonimba

Modulo 3-5-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 86.5-15.5
DCalciatore 196.5-24.5
DCalciatore 956.506.5
DCalciatore 2216.506.5
CCalciatore 4106.506.5
CCalciatore 996.52.59
CCalciatore 248606
CCalciatore 251707
CCalciatore 5665.505.5
ACalciatore 65.505.5
ACalciatore 3018917
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1656.5-15.5
DCalciatore 317606
DCalciatore 1106.506.5
DCalciatore 285606
CCalciatore 197505
CCalciatore 346606
ACalciatore 4057310
PCalciatore 236sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 170sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 2955.505.5
CCalciatore 372sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 14sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 291sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
79.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
1.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
82