Vis Merdaskuiss4 – 1Tyrsis82Totale Squadra68.5
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 896-15
DCalciatore 986-0.55.5
DCalciatore 358606
DCalciatore 3746.506.5
CCalciatore 4176.506.5
CCalciatore 175404
CCalciatore 4186.506.5
CCalciatore 2978917
ACalciatore 4015.505.5
ACalciatore 1797310
ACalciatore 205707
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 192sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 4315.5-0.55
CCalciatore 4196.506.5
CCalciatore 247606
CCalciatore 408sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 545.505.5
DCalciatore 199606
PCalciatore 284sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 447sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 448sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 4336.5-0.56
CCalciatore 313sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 288sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 79.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 82
Tyrsis
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3856.506.5
DCalciatore 86606
DCalciatore 1306-0.55.5
DCalciatore 2434.5-13.5
DCalciatore 3966.506.5
CCalciatore 246.506.5
CCalciatore 777.5310.5
CCalciatore 2796.506.5
ACalciatore 277606
ACalciatore 643606
ACalciatore 386505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 4356-0.55.5
DCalciatore 316606
DCalciatore 5165.5-0.55
CCalciatore 1396.506.5
CCalciatore 2255.505.5
ACalciatore 246505
PCalciatore 185.5-32.5
DCalciatore 429sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 527sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 540sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 307sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 298sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 68.5
