Tyrsis2 – 2Real Badudo73Totale Squadra71
Tyrsis
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3857310
DCalciatore 865-0.54.5
DCalciatore 130606
DCalciatore 2435.505.5
CCalciatore 24707
CCalciatore 5404.504.5
CCalciatore 2795.505.5
CCalciatore 535.505.5
ACalciatore 2467310
ACalciatore 2984.504.5
ACalciatore 6436.52.59
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 527sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 186-15
DCalciatore 396606
DCalciatore 3166.5-0.56
CCalciatore 307sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 2776-0.55.5
ACalciatore 386606
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 13sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5166-0.55.5
DCalciatore 429sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 77sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 225sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 72
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 73
Real Badudo
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4446.506.5
DCalciatore 96505
DCalciatore 191606
DCalciatore 3266.506.5
CCalciatore 4676-0.55.5
CCalciatore 4116.506.5
CCalciatore 1026.506.5
CCalciatore 4146.506.5
ACalciatore 1185.505.5
ACalciatore 1256.539.5
ACalciatore 4984.504.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1087-16
DCalciatore 426606
DCalciatore 226505
CCalciatore 1846.5-0.56
CCalciatore 185606
ACalciatore 403sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 422606
PCalciatore 352sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 17606
DCalciatore 100sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 107sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 206606
ACalciatore 1625.505.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 71
