Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 8a

Tabellino

Campionato · 8a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

8a

Tyrsis2 – 2Real Badudo73Totale Squadra71

Tyrsis

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3857310
DCalciatore 865-0.54.5
DCalciatore 130606
DCalciatore 2435.505.5
CCalciatore 24707
CCalciatore 5404.504.5
CCalciatore 2795.505.5
CCalciatore 535.505.5
ACalciatore 2467310
ACalciatore 2984.504.5
ACalciatore 6436.52.59
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 527sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 186-15
DCalciatore 396606
DCalciatore 3166.5-0.56
CCalciatore 307sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 2776-0.55.5
ACalciatore 386606
PCalciatore 223sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 13sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 5166-0.55.5
DCalciatore 429sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 77sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 225sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
72
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-0.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
73

Real Badudo

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4446.506.5
DCalciatore 96505
DCalciatore 191606
DCalciatore 3266.506.5
CCalciatore 4676-0.55.5
CCalciatore 4116.506.5
CCalciatore 1026.506.5
CCalciatore 4146.506.5
ACalciatore 1185.505.5
ACalciatore 1256.539.5
ACalciatore 4984.504.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1087-16
DCalciatore 426606
DCalciatore 226505
CCalciatore 1846.5-0.56
CCalciatore 185606
ACalciatore 403sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 422606
PCalciatore 352sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 17606
DCalciatore 100sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 107sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 206606
ACalciatore 1625.505.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
68.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
1.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
71