Sabbioso Romagnolo0 – 0Romagna Apasiuneda64Totale Squadra66
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 5-3-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4427-25
DCalciatore 315.505.5
DCalciatore 1126.506.5
DCalciatore 4385-14
DCalciatore 3926.506.5
DCalciatore 2685.5-0.55
CCalciatore 736.506.5
CCalciatore 238606
CCalciatore 3096.506.5
ACalciatore 87707
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 389sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 402sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 3606.5-24.5
DCalciatore 256-0.55.5
CCalciatore 361sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 3595.505.5
ACalciatore 151sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 319sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 42sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 79sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 212sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 3156-0.55.5
CCalciatore 381sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 218sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 64
Romagna Apasiuneda
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4416-24
DCalciatore 236.5-0.56
DCalciatore 4627310
DCalciatore 4346.506.5
CCalciatore 530606
CCalciatore 629606
CCalciatore 3275.505.5
CCalciatore 3625.505.5
ACalciatore 925.505.5
ACalciatore 40662.58.5
ACalciatore 378505
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 456sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 347606
DCalciatore 294639
DCalciatore 338sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 256505
CCalciatore 485.505.5
ACalciatore 166606
PCalciatore 232sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 409505
DCalciatore 133sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 415.505.5
CCalciatore 208sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 255sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 68.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66
