Titan Ciclet0 – 3Vis Merdaskuiss64.5Totale Squadra80.5
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 4-4-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3686.506.5
DCalciatore 2786.506.5
DCalciatore 3106-0.55.5
DCalciatore 329505
DCalciatore 3645.505.5
CCalciatore 1146.506.5
CCalciatore 2136-3.52.5
CCalciatore 253606
CCalciatore 366606
ACalciatore 142707
ACalciatore 332606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 2606.5-15.5
DCalciatore 756.506.5
DCalciatore 398sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 174505
CCalciatore 4765.5-0.55
ACalciatore 1775.505.5
ACalciatore 455.505.5
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 56sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 373sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 4556.506.5
CCalciatore 136505
ACalciatore 478sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 63
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 64.5
Vis Merdaskuiss
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1926.506.5
DCalciatore 433606
DCalciatore 3585.505.5
DCalciatore 3746.506.5
CCalciatore 1757.5310.5
CCalciatore 4186.506.5
CCalciatore 2977.5310.5
CCalciatore 3135-0.54.5
ACalciatore 179606
ACalciatore 2057-0.56.5
ACalciatore 2887310
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 89sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 199606
DCalciatore 431606
CCalciatore 419505
CCalciatore 4175.505.5
ACalciatore 4015.505.5
ACalciatore 54606
PCalciatore 284sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 447606
DCalciatore 194sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 448sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 408505
CCalciatore 247sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 79
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -0.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 1
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 1
- TotaleTot.
- 80.5
