Sabbioso Romagnolo2 – 1Bonimba74Totale Squadra66
Sabbioso Romagnolo
Modulo 5-3-2Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3607.529.5
DCalciatore 25606
DCalciatore 796.506.5
DCalciatore 1126.506.5
DCalciatore 389606
DCalciatore 3926-0.55.5
CCalciatore 73606
CCalciatore 2386.506.5
CCalciatore 3097310
ACalciatore 87505
ACalciatore 1515.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4427-16
DCalciatore 438606
CCalciatore 361sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 359sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 402505
ACalciatore 319505
DCalciatore 315.5-0.55
PCalciatore 42sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 2686-0.55.5
CCalciatore 212sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 315sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 381sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 218sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 73
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 74
Bonimba
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8707
DCalciatore 956.506.5
DCalciatore 1105.5-0.55
DCalciatore 2216.506.5
CCalciatore 935.505.5
CCalciatore 2487310
CCalciatore 2576.506.5
CCalciatore 5665.505.5
ACalciatore 4055.505.5
ACalciatore 3015.505.5
ACalciatore 6606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 14sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1656.5-24.5
DCalciatore 19606
DCalciatore 295606
CCalciatore 2516.506.5
CCalciatore 4106.506.5
DCalciatore 1726.506.5
PCalciatore 236sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 646.539.5
DCalciatore 2855-0.54.5
CCalciatore 196sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 372sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 291sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 69.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- -1.5
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 66
