Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 6a

Tabellino

Campionato · 6a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

6a

Sabbioso Romagnolo2 – 1Bonimba74Totale Squadra66

Sabbioso Romagnolo

Modulo 5-3-2
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3607.529.5
DCalciatore 25606
DCalciatore 796.506.5
DCalciatore 1126.506.5
DCalciatore 389606
DCalciatore 3926-0.55.5
CCalciatore 73606
CCalciatore 2386.506.5
CCalciatore 3097310
ACalciatore 87505
ACalciatore 1515.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 4427-16
DCalciatore 438606
CCalciatore 361sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 359sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 402505
ACalciatore 319505
DCalciatore 315.5-0.55
PCalciatore 42sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 2686-0.55.5
CCalciatore 212sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 315sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 381sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 218sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
73
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
74

Bonimba

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 8707
DCalciatore 956.506.5
DCalciatore 1105.5-0.55
DCalciatore 2216.506.5
CCalciatore 935.505.5
CCalciatore 2487310
CCalciatore 2576.506.5
CCalciatore 5665.505.5
ACalciatore 4055.505.5
ACalciatore 3015.505.5
ACalciatore 6606
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
ACalciatore 14sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 1656.5-24.5
DCalciatore 19606
DCalciatore 295606
CCalciatore 2516.506.5
CCalciatore 4106.506.5
DCalciatore 1726.506.5
PCalciatore 236sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 646.539.5
DCalciatore 2855-0.54.5
CCalciatore 196sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 372sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 291sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
69.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
-1.5
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
66