Sporting Avez0 – 0Onestopoli FC64.5Totale Squadra62.5
Sporting Avez
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1546-24
DCalciatore 2116.506.5
DCalciatore 2345.505.5
DCalciatore 38862.58.5
CCalciatore 125.505.5
CCalciatore 1815.505.5
CCalciatore 3805.505.5
CCalciatore 391606
ACalciatore 33606
ACalciatore 6265.505.5
ACalciatore 3035.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 412sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 443sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 605.5-0.55
ACalciatore 2425.505.5
ACalciatore 393sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 195606
DCalciatore 141sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 2726-15
DCalciatore 432sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3226-0.55.5
DCalciatore 439sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 15sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 446505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 64
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -1
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- -0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 64.5
Onestopoli FC
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3636-15
DCalciatore 106606
DCalciatore 2196-0.55.5
DCalciatore 343707
CCalciatore 116.506.5
CCalciatore 466-0.55.5
CCalciatore 2395.5-0.55
CCalciatore 2905.505.5
ACalciatore 6205.505.5
ACalciatore 164505
ACalciatore 2165.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1765-41
DCalciatore 1385.505.5
DCalciatore 1566-0.55.5
CCalciatore 262606
CCalciatore 4165.505.5
ACalciatore 1277.55.513
ACalciatore 3545.5-0.55
PCalciatore 38sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 69sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 264sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 265sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 74sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 237505
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 62
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0.5
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 62.5
