Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 3a

Tabellino

Campionato · 3a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

3a

Sporting Avez0 – 0Onestopoli FC64.5Totale Squadra62.5

Sporting Avez

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1546-24
DCalciatore 2116.506.5
DCalciatore 2345.505.5
DCalciatore 38862.58.5
CCalciatore 125.505.5
CCalciatore 1815.505.5
CCalciatore 3805.505.5
CCalciatore 391606
ACalciatore 33606
ACalciatore 6265.505.5
ACalciatore 3035.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
CCalciatore 412sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 443sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 605.5-0.55
ACalciatore 2425.505.5
ACalciatore 393sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 195606
DCalciatore 141sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 2726-15
DCalciatore 432sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 3226-0.55.5
DCalciatore 439sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 15sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 446505
Parziale SquadraPSq
64
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
-1
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
-0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
64.5

Onestopoli FC

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3636-15
DCalciatore 106606
DCalciatore 2196-0.55.5
DCalciatore 343707
CCalciatore 116.506.5
CCalciatore 466-0.55.5
CCalciatore 2395.5-0.55
CCalciatore 2905.505.5
ACalciatore 6205.505.5
ACalciatore 164505
ACalciatore 2165.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 1765-41
DCalciatore 1385.505.5
DCalciatore 1566-0.55.5
CCalciatore 262606
CCalciatore 4165.505.5
ACalciatore 1277.55.513
ACalciatore 3545.5-0.55
PCalciatore 38sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 69sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 264sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 265sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 74sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 237505
Parziale SquadraPSq
62
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0.5
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
62.5