Titan Ciclet2 – 1Barussia Dortmund76Totale Squadra71.5
Titan Ciclet
Modulo 4-3-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3686-15
DCalciatore 2786.506.5
DCalciatore 3106.506.5
DCalciatore 329606
DCalciatore 976.506.5
CCalciatore 1145.505.5
CCalciatore 1747310
CCalciatore 1367.5310.5
ACalciatore 142606
ACalciatore 177606
ACalciatore 3325.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 398sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 366sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 260606
DCalciatore 364606
CCalciatore 213sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 45sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 289606
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 755.5-0.55
DCalciatore 435sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 35sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 61sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 2536.539.5
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 74
- Fattore CampoFC
- 2
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- 0
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 0
- TotaleTot.
- 76
Barussia Dortmund
Modulo 3-4-3Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 193606
DCalciatore 254606
DCalciatore 206.506.5
DCalciatore 217606
CCalciatore 1096.539.5
CCalciatore 1226.506.5
CCalciatore 1575.505.5
CCalciatore 3996.506.5
ACalciatore 2245.505.5
ACalciatore 2585.505.5
ACalciatore 336808
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 293sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 437sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 215sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 375sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 4246-0.55.5
CCalciatore 207505
ACalciatore 525.505.5
PCalciatore 137sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 476-0.55.5
DCalciatore 146sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 2965-0.54.5
CCalciatore 3285.505.5
ACalciatore 188sv/ng0sv/ng
- Parziale SquadraPSq
- 71.5
- Fattore CampoFC
- 0
- Modificatore PortiereMP
- 0
- Modificatore DifesaMD
- -2
- Modificatore CentrocampoMC
- 0
- Modificatore AttaccoMA
- 2
- TotaleTot.
- 71.5
