Stemma All Stars LeagueAll Stars League34^ stagione34^ edizioneAccedi

STAGIONE 2010/2011 Campionato · 1a

Tabellino

Campionato · 1a

Torna al Calendario
Campionato

1a

Titan Ciclet2 – 1Barussia Dortmund76Totale Squadra71.5

Titan Ciclet

Modulo 4-3-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 3686-15
DCalciatore 2786.506.5
DCalciatore 3106.506.5
DCalciatore 329606
DCalciatore 976.506.5
CCalciatore 1145.505.5
CCalciatore 1747310
CCalciatore 1367.5310.5
ACalciatore 142606
ACalciatore 177606
ACalciatore 3325.505.5
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 398sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 366sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 260606
DCalciatore 364606
CCalciatore 213sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 45sv/ng0sv/ng
ACalciatore 289606
PCalciatore 299sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 755.5-0.55
DCalciatore 435sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 35sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 61sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 2536.539.5
Parziale SquadraPSq
74
Fattore CampoFC
2
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
0
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
0
TotaleTot.
76

Barussia Dortmund

Modulo 3-4-3
Titolari
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
PCalciatore 193606
DCalciatore 254606
DCalciatore 206.506.5
DCalciatore 217606
CCalciatore 1096.539.5
CCalciatore 1226.506.5
CCalciatore 1575.505.5
CCalciatore 3996.506.5
ACalciatore 2245.505.5
ACalciatore 2585.505.5
ACalciatore 336808
Panchina
CalciatoreVotoMod.Fantavoto
DCalciatore 293sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 437sv/ng0sv/ng
PCalciatore 215sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 375sv/ng0sv/ng
CCalciatore 4246-0.55.5
CCalciatore 207505
ACalciatore 525.505.5
PCalciatore 137sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 476-0.55.5
DCalciatore 146sv/ng0sv/ng
DCalciatore 2965-0.54.5
CCalciatore 3285.505.5
ACalciatore 188sv/ng0sv/ng
Parziale SquadraPSq
71.5
Fattore CampoFC
0
Modificatore PortiereMP
0
Modificatore DifesaMD
-2
Modificatore CentrocampoMC
0
Modificatore AttaccoMA
2
TotaleTot.
71.5