Romagna Apasiuneda
Palmares
Partecipazioni: 28
Scudetti: 3
Coppe di Lega: 2
Supercoppe: 2
Retrocessioni: 1
Romagna Apasiuneda

MODULI UTILIZZATI
3-4-3
 
62.8%
3-5-2
 
14.2%
4-4-2
 
8.5%
4-5-1
 
8.5%
4-3-3
 
5.7%

FANTACANNONIERI
10MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Ser
9OSIMHEN Vic
9MERTENS Dri
6CANDREVA Ant
5BARROW Mus
5BARAK Ant
3TOLOI Raf
2GERVINHO Yao
2KJAER Sim
2VIDAL Art
1MOLINA Sal
1NUYTINCK Bra
1BASTONI Ale
1NAINGGOLAN Rad

PRESENZE
32 C CANDREVA Antonio
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
31 C BARAK Antonin
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
31 C MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Sergej
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
27 P SZCZESNY Wojciech
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:3
26 D BASTONI Alessandro
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:3
22 D KJAER Simon Thorup
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:3
22 A BARROW Musa
  Subentrato:3 Sostituito:0
22 A MERTENS Dries
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
20 D TOLOI Rafael
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:2
19 A OSIMHEN Victor James
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
18 C NAINGGOLAN Radja
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
16 C VIDAL Arturo Erasmo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:4
12 D TOMORI Fikayo
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1
11 D SMALLING Christopher Lloyd
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
10 A GERVINHO Yao Kouassi
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
9 D NUYTINCK Bram
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
8 P BUFFON Gianluigi
  Subentrato:3 Sostituito:1
8 C VELOSO Miguel Luis
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:1
8 C MOLINA Salvatore
  Subentrato:6 Sostituito:0
7 D GLIK Kamil Jacek
  Subentrato:5 Sostituito:0
6 A LLORENTE Fernando Javier
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
6 A GAICH Adolfo Julian
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
3 D GOLDANIGA Edoardo
  Subentrato:2 Sostituito:0
2 A LAMMERS Sam
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:3
2 A MIRANCHUK Aleksey
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1
1 C BENALI Ahmad
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:1
1 D GUNTER Koray
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 C LUKIC Sasa
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 D CACERES Jose` Martin
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
1 D DAWIDOWICZ Pawel Marek
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 A PALACIO Rodrigo Sebastian
  Subentrato:1 Sostituito:0
1 A OKAKA Stefano Chuka
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
A BONAZZOLI Federico
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
C FARAGO` Paolo Pancrazio
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D PICCINI Cristiano
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D KARSDORP Rick
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D RADU Stefan Andrei
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
P PINSOGLIO Carlo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D MARTINEZ QUARTA Lucas
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D DALOT Jose` Diogo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:2
D GABBIA Matteo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D RANOCCHIA Andrea
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:1
A SAPONARA Riccardo
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D HYSAJ Elseid
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
A KOKORIN Aleksandr
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
A TORREGROSSA Ernesto
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0
D RRAHMANI Amir
  Subentrato:0 Sostituito:0